Logros a nivel individual juveniles absoluto

AÑO  TORNEO - ACTUACIÓN  AJEDRECISTA
1974  Campeón FALAU Juvenil  Julio González Cabillón
1977  3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil  Julio González Cabillón
1992  3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil (compartido)  Alvaro Castro
 3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 16 (compartido)  Javier Molinelli
2001  1º Puesto Copa Conosur Sub 16  Juan Andrés Sierra
   1º Puesto Copa Conosur Sub 20  Gumersindo Saravia
2002  3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 14  Diego Enrique González
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Nicolás Ulaneo
   Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Cristhian Oddone
   Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 18  Maximiliano Nuñez de la Rosa
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 18  Matías Nuñez de la Rosa
   Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Emilio Viera
   Mejor Tablero Sub 16 Nacional de Selecciones  Nicolás Ulaneo
2003  Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Nicolás Ulaneo
   Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 18  Matías Nuñez de la Rosa
 2004  3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 18  Cristhian Oddone
   Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Nicolás Ulaneo
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Matías Nuñez de la Rosa
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Matías Laenen
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Pedro Chilibroste
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Nahuel Rasero
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Ricardo Rocha
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Guillermo Mussio
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Matías Ulaneo
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Nicolás Perroni
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Shubert Silveira
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 16  Claudio Barrere
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 16  Facundo Goyeneche
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Nicolás Ulaneo
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Mauro González
2005  3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 10  Matías Laenen
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 12  Guillermo Mussio
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 14  Shubert Silveira
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 16  Agustín González
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 18  Nicolás Ulaneo
   Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Nicolás Ulaneo
   Vice - Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Cristhian Oddone
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Shubert Silveira
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Matías Laenen
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Matías Caporale
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Facundo Silva
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Guillermo Mussio
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Shubert Silveira
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Nicolás Perroni
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 16  Claudio Barrere
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Emiliano Tregarthen
2006  Campeón Uruguayo Sub 10  Matías Laenen
   Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 10  Pedro Chilibroste
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 10  Matías Caporale
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 12  Nahuel Rasero
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 16  Mathías Tardugno
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 18  Emiliano Tregarthen
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Cristhian Oddone
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Matías Laenen
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Matías Caporale
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Oscar Coito
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Nahuel Rasero
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Mathías Tardugno
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Shubert Silveira
2007  Campeón Uruguayo Sub 10  Matías Laenen
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 12  Matías Michailov
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Shubert Silveira
   Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Mathías Tardugno
   Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Emiliano Tregarthen
   Vice - Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Claudio Barrere
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Nicolás Ulaneo
   Mejor 4º Tablero Nacional Interclubes Juvenil  Matías Michailov
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Matías Laenen
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Facundo Silva
   Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Ezequiel Souza
   Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Shubert Silveira
   3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Claudio Barrere
2008  Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 8  Brandon Correa
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 12  Matías Laenen
   Campeón Uruguayo Sub 14  Matías Michailov
   3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 18  Shubert Silveira
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Jimena Mignaco
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Matías Laenen
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Matías Caporale
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Luis Martín Guariglia
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Fernando Coelho
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Matías Ulaneo
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Shubert Silveira
2009  Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Matías Michailov
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 12  Matías Laenen
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 14  Matías Michailov
 3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 14  Matías Caporale
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Joel Romero
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Nazareno Alvarez
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Matías Laenen
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Jimena Mignaco
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Erwin Verde
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Shubert Silveira
2010  Vice Campeona Uruguayo Sub 12  Jimena Mignaco
 3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 12  Emilio Pesce
 Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 14  Matías Laenen
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Matías Michailov
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Joaquín Ambroa
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Emiliano Maristán
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Brandon Correa
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Nazareno Alvarez
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Emilio Pesce
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Emiliano Cardozo
2011  Campeón Uruguayo Sub 8  Joaquín Ambroa
 3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 12  Nazareno Alvarez
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 14  Matías Laenen
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Matías Michailov
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Joaquín Ambroa
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Luca Thevenet
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Luis Leyes
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Nazareno Alvarez
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Juan Gabriel Rotundo
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Agustín Maristán
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Emiliano Cardozo
 Mejor Sub 16 Liga del Litoral  Alfonso Goldemberg
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Fernando Coelho
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Oscar Coito
2012  Campeón Uruguayo Sub 8  Joaquín Ambroa
 3º Puesto Uruguayo Sub 8  Sofía Miganco
 Vice Campeona Uruguayo Sub 14  Jimena Mignaco
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Matías Laenen
 Vice - Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Matías Michailov
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Joaquín Ambroa
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 8  Giuliano Manfredi
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Lucio Rodríguez
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Luis Leyes
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Luca Thevenet
 Campeona Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Jimena Mignaco
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Nazareno Alvarez
 Mejor Sub 16 Liga del Litoral  Ana Karen Barrios
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Maximiliano Pintos
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Fernando Coelho
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Oscar Coito
2013  Campeón Uruguayo Sub 10  Joaquín Ambroa
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Matías Laenen
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 18  Matías Michailov
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 10  Luca Thevenet
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Angelo Romero
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 12  Valentina Coquet
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Emiliano Maristán
 Vice Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Agustín Maristán
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 14  Michael Martínez
 Campeón Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Facundo Silva
 3º Puesto Liga del Litoral Sub 18  Emiliano Cardozo
2014  3º Puesto Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Matías Laenen
 Campéon Uruguayo Sub 14  Emiliano Maristán
 Vice Campeón Uruguayo Sub 16  Agustín Maristán
 Campeón Uruguayo Sub 18  Matías Laenen
2015  Campeón Uruguayo Juvenil (Sub 20)  Matías Michailov

Principal             Logros