No Nombre ELO Club
1. Ulaneo, Nicolás 2202 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
2. Oddone, Cristhian 2083 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
3. Silveira, Matías 2062 Círculo de Ajedrez Fray Bentos
4. López Azambuja, Nicolás 2047 Club Banco República
5. Tregarthen, Emiliano 2044 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
6. Do Campo, Felipe 2022 Club Banco República
7. Barrere, Claudio 2017 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
8. Ibáñez, Marcelo 1991 Club Modelo
9. González, Agustín 1986 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
10. Arcos Facio, Mateo 1921 Club Banco República
11. Silveira, Shubert 1913 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
12. Bertucci, Santiago 1912 La Proa
13. Tardugno, Mathías 1861 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
14. Izquierdo, Sebastián 1797 Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes
15. Cóppola, Claudio 1785 Club Banco República
16. Dantaz, Facundo 1739 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
17. González, Mauro 1714 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
18. Arean, Martín 1645 Club La Proa
19. Vera, Nicolás 1645 Club La Proa
20. Llabres, Matías 1534 Club La Proa
21. Borges, Santiago Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes
22. Chilibroste, Pedro Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
23. Lori, Ignacio Club Banco República
24. Urrestarazú, Diego Club La Proa
25. Nuñez, Matías 2128 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
1ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Ulaneo, Nicolás [0] 1:0 Tardugno, Mathías [0]
2 Izquierdo, Sebastián [0] 1:0 Oddone, Cristhian [0]
3 Silveira, Matías [0] 0:1 Cóppola, Claudio [0]
4 Dantaz, Facundo [0] 1:0 López Azambuja, Nicolás [0]
5 Tregarthen, Emiliano [0] .5:.5 González, Mauro [0]
6 Arean, Martín [0] 0:1 Do Campo, Felipe [0]
7 Barrere, Claudio [0] 1:0 Vera, Nicolás [0]
8 Llabres, Matías [0] 0:1 Ibáñez, Marcelo [0]
9 González, Agustín [0] 1:0 Borges, Santiago [0]
10 Chilibroste, Pedro [0] 0:1 Arcos Facio, Mateo [0]
11 Silveira, Shubert [0] 1:0 Lori, Ignacio [0]
12 Urrestarazú, Diego [0] 0:1 Bertucci, Santiago [0]
2ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Arcos Facio, Mateo [1] 0:1 Ulaneo, Nicolás [1]
2 Do Campo, Felipe [1] .5:.5 Silveira, Shubert [1]
3 Bertucci, Santiago [1] 0:1 Barrere, Claudio [1]
4 Ibáñez, Marcelo [1] 1:0 Izquierdo, Sebastián [1]
5 Cóppola, Claudio [1] 0:1 González, Agustín [1]
6 González, Mauro [.5] 1:0 Dantaz, Facundo [1]
7 Oddone, Cristhian [0] 1:0 Tregarthen, Emiliano [.5]
8 Borges, Santiago [0] 0:1 Silveira, Matías [0]
9 López Azambuja, Nicolás [0] 1:0 Llabres, Matías [0]
10 Tardugno, Mathías [0] 1:0 Chilibroste, Pedro [0]
11 Lori, Ignacio [0] .5:.5 Arean, Martín [0]
12 Vera, Nicolás [0] 0:1 Nuñez, Matías [0]
13 Urrestarazú, Diego [0] 1:0 Descansa
3ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Ulaneo, Nicolás [2] 1:0 Ibáñez, Marcelo [2]
2 Barrere, Claudio [2] .5:.5 González, Agustín [2]
3 Silveira, Shubert [1.5] 1:0 González, Mauro [1.5]
4 Silveira, Matías [1] .5:.5 Do Campo, Felipe [1.5]
5 Cóppola, Claudio [1] 0:1 Oddone, Cristhian [1]
6 Izquierdo, Sebastián [1] 0:1 López Azambuja, Nicolás [1]
7 Dantaz, Facundo [1] 0:1 Arcos Facio, Mateo [1]
8 Nuñez, Matías [1] 1:0 Bertucci, Santiago [1]
9 Tardugno, Mathías [1] 1:0 Urrestarazú, Diego [1]
10 Tregarthen, Emiliano [.5] 1:0 Lori, Ignacio [.5]
11 Arean, Martín [.5] 1:0 Vera, Nicolás [0]
12 Llabres, Matías [0] 1:0 Borges, Santiago [0]
13 Chilibroste, Pedro [0] 1:0 Descansa
4ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Barrere, Claudio [2.5] 0:1 Ulaneo, Nicolás [3]
2 González, Agustín [2.5] 0:1 Silveira, Shubert [2.5]
3 Oddone, Cristhian [2] 1:0 Ibáñez, Marcelo [2]
4 López Azambuja, Nicolás [2] 1:0 Tardugno, Mathías [2]
5 Do Campo, Felipe [2] .5:.5 Nuñez, Matías [2]
6 Arcos Facio, Mateo [2] 0:1 Tregarthen, Emiliano [1.5]
7 González, Mauro [1.5] 1:0 Arean, Martín [1.5]
8 Bertucci, Santiago [1] 0:1 Silveira, Matías [1.5]
9 Llabres, Matías [1] 0:1 Izquierdo, Sebastián [1]
10 Chilibroste, Pedro [1] 1:0 Cóppola, Claudio [1]
11 Urrestarazú, Diego [1] 1:0 Dantaz, Facundo [1]
12 Lori, Ignacio [.5] 1:0 Vera, Nicolás [0]
13 Borges, Santiago [0] 1:0 Descansa
5ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Ulaneo, Nicolás [4] 1:0 Silveira, Shubert [3.5]
2 López Azambuja, Nicolás [3] 0:1 Oddone, Cristhian [3]
3 Silveira, Matías [2.5] 0:1 González, Agustín [2.5]
4 Tregarthen, Emiliano [2.5] 1:0 Do Campo, Felipe [2.5]
5 Nuñez, Matías [2.5] .5:.5 Barrere, Claudio [2.5]
6 Ibáñez, Marcelo [2] 0:1 González, Mauro [2.5]
7 Tardugno, Mathías [2] 1:0 Arcos Facio, Mateo [2]
8 Izquierdo, Sebastián [2] .5:.5 Chilibroste, Pedro [2]
9 Arean, Martín [1.5] 1:0 Urrestarazú, Diego [2]
10 Cóppola, Claudio [1] 1:0 Lori, Ignacio [1.5]
11 Borges, Santiago [1] 0:1 Bertucci, Santiago [1]
12 Dantaz, Facundo [1] 1:0 Llabres, Matías [1]
13 Vera, Nicolás [0] 1:0 Descansa
Clasificación
Puesto Nombre ELO Club Puntos Progr. M-Buch. Wins
1 Ulaneo, Nicolás 2202 C. A. Paysandú 5 15.0 8.0 5
2 Oddone, Cristhian 2083 C. A. Paysandú 4 10.0 7.5 4
3 Silveira, Shubert 1913 C. A. Paysandú 3.5 12.0 9.5 3
4 González, Agustín 1986 C. A. Paysandú 3.5 11.5 7.5 3
5 González, Mauro 1714 C. A. Paysandú 3.5 9.5 8.0 3
6 Tregarthen, Emiliano 2044 C. A. Paysandú 3.5 8.5 8.0 3
7 Barrere, Claudio 2017 C. A. Paysandú 3 11.0 8.5 2
8 López Azambuja, Nicolás 2047 Bco. República 3 9.0 7.5 3
9 Nuñez, Matías 2128 C. A. Paysandú 3 8.5 7.0 2
10 Tardugno, Mathías 1861 C. A. Paysandú 3 8.0 7.0 3
11 Do Campo, Felipe 2022 Bco. República 2.5 9.5 9.0 1
12 Izquierdo, Sebastián 1797 C. A. Mercedes 2.5 7.5 7.0 2
13 Silveira, Matías 2062 C. A. Fray Bentos 2.5 7.5 6.5 2
14 Arean, Martín 1813 La Proa 2.5 6.0 5.5 2
15 Chilibroste, Pedro C. A. Paysandú 2.5 5.5 7.0 1
16 Ibáñez, Marcelo 1991 Modelo 2 9.0 10.0 2
17 Arcos Facio, Mateo 1921 Bco. República 2 8.0 8.5 2
18 Cóppola, Claudio 1785 Bco. República 2 6.0 8.0 2
19 Bertucci, Santiago 1912 La Proa 2 6.0 7.0 2
20 Urrestarazú, Diego La Proa 2 6.0 7.0 1
21 Dantaz, Facundo 1739 C. A. Paysandú 2 6.0 6.5 2
22 Lori, Ignacio Bco. República 1.5 4.0 8.0 1
23 Llabres, Matías 1534 La Proa 1 3.0 6.5 1
24 Borges, Santiago C. A. Mercedes 1 2.0 7.0 0
25 Vera, Nicolás 1645 La Proa 1 1.0 8.0 0