No Nombre ELO Club
1. Oddone, Cristhian 2207 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
2. Tregarthen, Emiliano 2115 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
3. Silveira, Matías 2035 Círculo de Ajedrez Fray Bentos
4. Silveira, Shubert 2020 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
5. Cóppola, Claudio 1976 Club Banco República
6. Ulaneo, Matías 1913 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
7. Izquierdo, Sebastián 1888 Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes
8. Arcos, Mateo 1881 Club Banco República
9. Barceló, Fernando 1752 Club La Proa
10. Cucchi, Nicolás 1735 Club Banco República
11. Llabres, Mathías 1708 Club La Proa
12. Mussio, Guillermo 1696 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
13. Laenen, Matías 1624 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
14. De Carvalho, César 1552 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
15. Rasero, Nahuel 1521 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
16. De Cuadro, Sebastián Club Banco República
17. Izquierdo, Álvaro Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes
18. Lori, José Club Banco República
19. Michailov, Matías Club Banco República
20. Caporale, Matías Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
21. Dávila, Víctor Yerbal de Treinta y Tres
22. Brum, Marcelo Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
23. Becerra, Ricardo Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres
24. Pereira, Alan Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres
25. Pereira, César Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres
26. Teliz, Enzo Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres
27. Mierez, Matías Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres
28. Lima, Fabio Club La Proa
29. Lima, Leonardo Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes
30. Sconamiglio, Lisandro Club de Ajedrez Paysandú
31. Izquierdo, Martín Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes
1ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Sebastián De Cuadro [0] 0:1 Cristhian Oddone [0]
2 Emiliano Tregarthen [0] 1:0 Álvaro Izquierdo [0]
3 José Lori [0] .5:.5 Matías Silveira [0]
4 Shubert Silveira [0] 1:0 Matías Michailov [0]
5 Matías Caporale [0] 0:1 Claudio Cóppola [0]
6 Matías Ulaneo [0] 1:0 Víctor Dávila [0]
7 Marcelo Brum [0] 0:1 Sebastián Izquierdo [0]
8 Mateo Arcos [0] 1:0 Ricardo Becerra [0]
9 Alan Pereira [0] 0:1 Fernando Barceló [0]
10 Nicolás Cucchi [0] 1:0 César Pereira [0]
11 Enzo Teliz [0] 0:1 Mathías Llabres [0]
12 Guillermo Mussio [0] 1:0 Matías Mierez [0]
13 Fabio Lima [0] 0:1 Matías Laenen [0]
14 César De Carvalho [0] 1:0 Leonardo Lima [0]
15 Lisandro Sconamiglio [0] 0:1 Nahuel Rasero [0]
16 Martín Izquierdo [0] 1:0 Descansa
2ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Cristhian Oddone [1] 1:0 Nicolás Cucchi [1]
2 Fernando Barceló [1] 0:1 Emiliano Tregarthen [1]
3 Mathías Llabres [1] 0:1 Shubert Silveira [1]
4 Claudio Cóppola [1] 1:0 Guillermo Mussio [1]
5 Matías Laenen [1] 0:1 Matías Ulaneo [1]
6 Sebastián Izquierdo [1] 1:0 César De Carvalho [1]
7 Martín Izquierdo [1] 0:1 Mateo Arcos [1]
8 Nahuel Rasero [1] .5:.5 José Lori [.5]
9 Matías Silveira [.5] 1:0 Sebastián De Cuadro [0]
10 Álvaro Izquierdo [0] 0:1 Alan Pereira [0]
11 Matías Michailov [0] 1:0 César Pereira [0]
12 Matías Mierez [0] 1:0 Matías Caporale [0]
13 Víctor Dávila [0] 1:0 Enzo Teliz [0]
14 Leonardo Lima [0] 1:0 Marcelo Brum [0]
15 Ricardo Becerra [0] 0:1 Fabio Lima [0]
16 Lisandro Sconamiglio [0] 1:0 Descansa
3ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Matías Ulaneo [2] 1:0 Cristhian Oddone [2]
2 Emiliano Tregarthen [2] .5:.5 Claudio Cóppola [2]
3 Shubert Silveira [2] .5:.5 Sebastián Izquierdo [2]
4 Mateo Arcos [2] 1:0 Matías Silveira [1.5]
5 Fernando Barceló [1] 0:1 Nahuel Rasero [1.5]
6 Nicolás Cucchi [1] 1:0 Víctor Dávila [1]
7 Alan Pereira [1] 0:1 Mathías Llabres [1]
8 Guillermo Mussio [1] 1:0 Leonardo Lima [1]
9 Matías Mierez [1] 0:1 Matías Laenen [1]
10 César De Carvalho [1] 1:0 Lisandro Sconamiglio [1]
11 José Lori [1] 1:0 Martín Izquierdo [1]
12 Fabio Lima [1] .5:.5 Matías Michailov [1]
13 Sebastián De Cuadro [0] 1:0 Marcelo Brum [0]
14 César Pereira [0] .5:.5 Álvaro Izquierdo [0]
15 Matías Caporale [0] 0:1 Ricardo Becerra [0]
16 Enzo Teliz [0] 1:0 Descansa
4ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Mateo Arcos [3] 1:0 Matías Ulaneo [3]
2 Sebastián Izquierdo [2.5] 1:0 Emiliano Tregarthen [2.5]
3 Nahuel Rasero [2.5] 0:1 Shubert Silveira [2.5]
4 Claudio Cóppola [2.5] 1:0 Nicolás Cucchi [2]
5 Cristhian Oddone [2] 1:0 César De Carvalho [2]
6 Mathías Llabres [2] .5:.5 José Lori [2]
7 Matías Laenen [2] 1:0 Guillermo Mussio [2]
8 Matías Michailov [1.5] 0:1 Matías Silveira [1.5]
9 Enzo Teliz [1] 0:1 Fernando Barceló [1]
10 Leonardo Lima [1] 0:1 Sebastián De Cuadro [1]
11 Víctor Dávila [1] 0:1 Fabio Lima [1.5]
12 Ricardo Becerra [1] 0:1 Matías Mierez [1]
13 Lisandro Sconamiglio [1] 0:1 Alan Pereira [1]
14 Álvaro Izquierdo [.5] .5:.5 Martín Izquierdo [1]
15 César Pereira [.5] .5:.5 Matías Caporale [0]
16 Marcelo Brum [0] 1:0 Descansa
5ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Shubert Silveira [3.5] 0:1 Mateo Arcos [4]
2 Sebastián Izquierdo [3.5] 1:0 Claudio Cóppola [3.5]
3 Matías Laenen [3] 0:1 Cristhian Oddone [3]
4 Matías Ulaneo [3] 0:1 Emiliano Tregarthen [2.5]
5 Matías Silveira [2.5] 1:0 Nahuel Rasero [2.5]
6 Fabio Lima [2.5] 0:1 Mathías Llabres [2.5]
7 José Lori [2.5] 1:0 Guillermo Mussio [2]
8 Sebastián De Cuadro [2] 1:0 Fernando Barceló [2]
9 Nicolás Cucchi [2] 1:0 Alan Pereira [2]
10 César De Carvalho [2] 0:1 Matías Mierez [2]
11 Martín Izquierdo [1.5] 0:1 Matías Michailov [1.5]
12 Álvaro Izquierdo [1] 1:0 Enzo Teliz [1]
13 Víctor Dávila [1] .5:.5 César Pereira [1]
14 Marcelo Brum [1] 1:0 Lisandro Sconamiglio [1]
15 Leonardo Lima [1] 1:0 Ricardo Becerra [1]
16 Matías Caporale [.5] 1:0 Descansa
6ª Ronda
No Nombre Total Result Nombre Total
1 Mateo Arcos [5] .5:.5 Sebastián Izquierdo [4.5]
2 Emiliano Tregarthen [3.5] 0:1 Cristhian Oddone [4]
3 Matías Silveira [3.5] 1:0 Shubert Silveira [3.5]
4 Claudio Cóppola [3.5] 1:0 José Lori [3.5]
5 Mathías Llabres [3.5] .5:.5 Matías Ulaneo [3]
6 Matías Mierez [3] 0:1 Nicolás Cucchi [3]
7 Sebastián De Cuadro [3] 1:0 Matías Laenen [3]
8 Nahuel Rasero [2.5] 1:0 Fabio Lima [2.5]
9 Ricardo Becerra [1] 0:1 César De Carvalho [2]
10 Fernando Barceló [2] 1:0 Leonardo Lima [2]
11 Guillermo Mussio [2] 1:0 Álvaro Izquierdo [2]
12 Alan Pereira [2] 0:1 Marcelo Brum [2]
13 Matías Caporale [1.5] 1:0 Víctor Dávila [1.5]
14 César Pereira [1.5] 0:1 Martín Izquierdo [1.5]
15 Enzo Teliz [1] 1:0 Lisandro Sconamiglio [1]
Clasificación
Puesto Nombre ELO Club Puntos Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
1 Arcos, Mateo 1881 Club Banco República 5.5 20.5 13.5 19.5
2 Izquierdo, Sebastián 1888 Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes 5 18.5 14.5 22.5
3 Oddone, Cristhian 2207 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 5 17.0 14.0 21.0
4 Cóppola, Claudio 1976 Club Banco República 4.5 17.0 14.0 21.0
5 Silveira, Matías 2035 Círculo de Ajedrez Fray Bentos 4.5 14.0 14.5 22.5
6 Llabres, Mathías 1708 Club La Proa 4 14.0 11.5 16.5
7 Cucchi, Nicolás 1735 Club Banco República 4 13.0 11.0 17.5
8 De Cuadro, Sebastián Club Banco República 4 10.0 13.0 20.0
9 Silveira, Shubert 2020 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3.5 16.0 17.0 25.0
10 Ulaneo, Matías 1913 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3.5 15.5 15.5 22.5
11 Tregarthen, Emiliano 2115 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3.5 15.0 16.0 23.0
12 Rasero, Nahuel 1521 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3.5 13.5 12.5 17.5
13 Lori, José Club Banco República 3.5 13.0 15.0 21.5
14 Laenen, Matías 1624 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3 13.0 13.5 21.0
15 Mussio, Guillermo 1696 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3 11.0 11.5 18.0
16 De Carvalho, César 1552 Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3 11.0 11.0 16.5
17 Barceló, Fernando 1752 Club La Proa 3 10.0 11.0 16.5
18 Mierez, Matías Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres 3 10.0 11.0 16.0
19 Brum, Marcelo Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 3 6.0 11.0 16.5
20 Lima, Fabio Club La Proa 2.5 10.0 10.5 15.5
21 Michailov, Matías Club Banco República 2.5 9.0 11.0 17.0
22 Izquierdo, Martín Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes 2.5 8.5 11.0 18.0
23 Caporale, Matías Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 2.5 4.5 9.0 14.5
24 Pereira, Alan Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres 2 8.0 11.5 16.0
25 Lima, Leonardo Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes 2 7.0 11.5 16.5
26 Izquierdo, Álvaro Círculo de Ajedrez Mercedes 2 5.5 8.5 13.5
27 Teliz, Enzo Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres 2 5.0 9.5 14.0
28 Dávila, Víctor Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres 1.5 6.0 9.5 15.0
29 Pereira, César Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres 1.5 4.5 8.5 14.0
30 Sconamiglio, Lisandro Club de Ajedrez Paysandú 1 5.0 10.5 15.5
31 Becerra, Ricardo Barrio Yerbal de Treinta y Tres 1 4.0 10.5 18.0